Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WHITEWAYS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+47.8%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4BG
← Back to All Properties