Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+72.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+214.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NW
← Back to All Properties