2, KINGFISHERS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+178.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+32.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1