24, LAWSON STREET, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 3DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£28,000-57.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1