4, GREENDOWN, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£438,500+134.5%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+94.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1