Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+29.9%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4BS
← Back to All Properties