170, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+72.0%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+130.1%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1