Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAKLAND DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+106.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2SH
← Back to All Properties