6, KENSINGTON AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+9.7%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1