Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COULTHURST GARDENS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
-11.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-16.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3FB
← Back to All Properties