Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+3.9%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4BB
← Back to All Properties