Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BILBERRY CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+11.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8GD
← Back to All Properties