100, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£205,333 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£343,000+149.2%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£205,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,667+212.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£93,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1