Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
-10.2%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+46.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9NS
← Back to All Properties