Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 33, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,450
+43.6%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,475
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JE
← Back to All Properties