89, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+175.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1