125, NOVERS PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,500+29.1%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+110.9%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+31.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1