Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties