Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+27.1%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+74.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties