Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRWAY, HORSHAM ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.9%
Price Change
+£396,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+278.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£396,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4PR
← Back to All Properties