Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASPEN GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,995
+20.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+284.0%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2JT
← Back to All Properties