38, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,500+101.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1