Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NELSON DRIVE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8QY
← Back to All Properties