Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CALDECOTT CHASE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-11.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+147.7%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,975
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5GZ
← Back to All Properties