Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£368,500
+61.6%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties