Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARLECOMBE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+52.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,450
+146.6%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0HY
← Back to All Properties