Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COTE ROAD, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+33.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+137.2%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2DX
← Back to All Properties