Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPURCROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XX
← Back to All Properties