Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WINCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+105.9%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0UN
← Back to All Properties