7, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£449,250
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£158,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£449,250+54.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£158,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000+16.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1