FLAT 209, CALIBRA COURT, KIMPTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+28.6%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-23.9%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000-1.3%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1