Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,750
-7.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-2.3%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties