ST. GEORGES, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4AP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000+3650.0%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£8,000-94.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+7.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+69.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+99.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1