MOUNT VIEW, CASTLE HILL, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 4AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,575,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£1,685,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,575,000+189.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£1,685,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£890,000+78.0%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1