Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, TANHOUSE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£123,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+93.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,100
+156.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5AG
← Back to All Properties