Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ATHOL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 8DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+103.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 8DP
← Back to All Properties