Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£12,906 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+47.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,906 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,094
+146.3%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£16,094 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HG
← Back to All Properties