Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, IVANHOE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+110.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0YB
← Back to All Properties