8, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+60.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1