39, PLUME AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+45.3%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+15.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+16.8%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1