Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST PEGAS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+74.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+155.5%
Sold on 12 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7NF
← Back to All Properties