Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REGAL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+41.4%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1EZ
← Back to All Properties