Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLMLEA, MOUNT PLEASANT, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA10 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
-29.6%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+63.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+88.0%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3TH
← Back to All Properties