Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SYCAMORE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.4%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+362.4%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 4TD
← Back to All Properties