Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLUMBINE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0XA
← Back to All Properties