109, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 6BR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+4.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950+15.6%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+172.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250+17.3%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1