Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+11.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2AX
← Back to All Properties