Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, PRINCES STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.3%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+362.3%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1JW
← Back to All Properties