Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HUNTERS LODGE, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
-11.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4ED
← Back to All Properties