Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3ZJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+84.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+18.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties